-----------------
butterfly_ontari@localhost
-----------------
Data submitted directly to TEA1333 - Year is missing13134
Specimen: (3) Other museum and private collections1333 - Year is missing112
Website: (1) eButterfly1333 - Year is missing11727
Website: (2) BAMONA1333 - Year is missing537
Website: (3) iNaturalist1333 - Year is missing93
Website: (4) Google Groups1333 - Year is missing676
Data submitted directly to TEA2014 and previous years178682
Specimen: (1) ROM2014 and previous years640
Specimen: (2) Biota of Canada2014 and previous years11047
Specimen: (3) Other museum and private collections2014 and previous years5944
Website: (1) eButterfly2014 and previous years27906
Website: (2) BAMONA2014 and previous years972
Website: (3) iNaturalist2014 and previous years199
Website: (4) Google Groups2014 and previous years3169
Data submitted directly to TEA201513399
Specimen: (3) Other museum and private collections201536
Website: (1) eButterfly201514347
Website: (2) BAMONA2015433
Website: (3) iNaturalist2015154
Website: (4) Google Groups2015319
Data submitted directly to TEA201612304
Specimen: (3) Other museum and private collections201611
Website: (1) eButterfly201611982
Website: (2) BAMONA2016230
Website: (3) iNaturalist2016516
Website: (4) Google Groups2016579
94380
eButterfly 201517121
eButterfly 201215476
eButterfly 201612982
eButterfly 201410586
eButterfly 20139678
Ball 2007 Hardcopy3267
Ball Hard Copy 20142890
Ball Hard Copy20082728
J.Ball Hard Copy 20102723
J.Hall Excel 20122430
Ball Hard Copy, 20132430
Ball Hard Copy 20092378
Ball Hardcopy 20062359
Bree Excel 20132293
Layberry Excel20082160
Edwards Excel 20172142
Ball Hard Copy 20122093
Kamstra Excel 20152067
Ball Hardcopy 20042057
Edwards Excel 20141825
Ball Hardcopy 20031765
Edwards & Hall Excel 20141714
Bartok Excel 20151705
J. Hall Excel 20121622
Edwards Excel 20151595
Google Groups 20121551
Van Ryswyk Excel 20151507
Rapati Bruce Excel 20051498
Layberry Excel 20121415
Ball Hard Copy 20171296
PDS cards verified by N.F.I.S. Enclosure Slip Warehouse1280
Rapati Excel 20041270
Bree Excel 20101239
Thorpe Excel 20151202
Rapati excel 20021157
Dawber PDF 20121145
Bartok Excel 20161136
Kamstra Excel 20161107
Hendrickson Excel 20141074
Cavasin Email 20111049
Catling Excel 20141021
Layberry Excel 20041007
Bartok Excel 2014986
Layberry Excel 2013978
Bree Excel 2012971
Layberry Excel 2003948
Google Groups 2013948
Thorpe Excel 2014938
Algonquin Glory Sheets928
Rapati Excel 2003928
Linton Excel 2010923
Bree Excel902
Thorpe Excel 2017894
Van Ryswyk Excel 2013886
Bree Excel 2015882
Ball Hard Copy 2016832
Bree Excel 2008824
iNaturalist 2016742
Paul Syme cards736
Yukich Excel 2012735
Layberry Excel 2011724
RAL Excel 2015691
Google Groups 2014677
Google Groups 2011669
Hall Excel 2011662
Skuse Email 2015659
Cavasin Email 2010652
Layberry Excel 2010641
Hubley Email 2016640
Thorpe Excel 2013618
Layberry Excel 2014616
Yukich Excel 2016616
Quinn Excel 2016614
Thorpe Excel 2012608
Sonser Email 2014591
Biota of Canada/ROM Database591
Van Ryswyk Excel 2012588
Yukich Excel 2015583
Layberry Excel582
Google Groups 2016579
Jeays Hard copy 2011574
Dawber Excel 2016568
McIlveen Excel 2003563
Van Ryswyk Excel 2010562
BAMONA 2014560
Yukich Excel 2014560
Hall Excel 2010559
Dawber Email 2015540
Layberry Excel 2016529
Reinert Excel 2013524
Van Ryswyk Excel 2017508
Poropat Excel2008507
N.F.I.S. Enclosure Slip Warehouse495
Yukitch Excel 2011493
Dawber Email 2013488
Carley Excel 2014479
Jeays Excel, 2012455
Thorpe Excel 2010453
BAMONA 2013453
Larrivée Excel452
Jeays Hard Copy442
BAMONA 2015427
MSWord document412
Jones Excel 2010402
Hall Excel400
Bree 2005399
Peter Excel384
McIlveen Excel 2002383
Jeays Hard Copy2008381
Dobson Email 2016372
Yukich Excel 2013365
Dawber Email 2014364
Catling Excel 2015360
Olsen Email 2012354
Popopat Excel 2012351
Yukich Excel 2010344
Kamstra Email 2012343
Bruce Email 2010340
Jeays Hard Copy 2010338
BAMONA 2012324
Poropat Excel320
Google Groups 2015319
Jeays Hard Copy 2014310
Thorpe Excel 2011309
Larrivée Excel 2011306
Robinson Excel 2004305
Poropat Excel 2010304
Hanrahan Email303
Rapati Excel302
Yukich Excel299
K.Allison Excel 2010295
Jeays Excel 2015289
BAMONA 2016289
Carley Excel 2017289
Van Ryswyk Excel288
K.Allison Excel288
Poland Email 2012286
Robinson excel 2003283
Yukich Excel 2008278
Jeays Excel 2013278
Larrivée Excel 2010275
MJO Excel 2006274
Carley Excel 2015267
Van Ryswyk Excel 2008264
Algonquin PP Excel 2014263
Burke Excel 2015262
Poland Email 2014253
Crolla Word 2001249
Bree Excel 2003245
Lepage Email 2011241
C.Hanrahan Email 2010239
CDJ_Excel 2012238
Elder Excel 2016235
Kamstra Excel 2013233
Sheppard Email 2016233
d'Entremont Email 2015231
APP Excel 2011228
Carley Excel 2013227
Layberry Excel 2002225
Robinson Excel 2014224
Yukich Excel 2003223
Rapati Excel 2015220
Davis MSWord 2010218
JONES_SIGHTINGS_2003215
Friis Excel 2016215
Robinson Excel 2008209
Excel Dawber 2013209
Van Ryswyk Excel 2014206
Robinson Excel 2005205
Rapati Excel 2010205
Jones Sightings 2002203
Yukich Word file 2002200
Iron Email 2011199
Yukich Excel 2005196
Poland Excel 2013193
iNaturalist 2015191
Rapati Excel 2011189
Robinson Excel 2013185
C.D.Jones Excel 2013183
Yukich Excel 2004182
Robinson Excel 2012181
Mann Email 2012181
Jones Excel 2015180
Kulon iPad Document180
Bree Excel 2002178
MacDonald Email 2016177
Culbert Excel 2015176
Yukich Handwritten 2001175
Rapati Excel 2008175
Mastromatteo Email 2011174
C. Hanrahan Email 2016174
Rapati Excel 2013172
Elder Excel 2015172
Davis MSWord2013164
Van Ryswyk Excel 2005162
Excel Poland 2015162
Hanrahan Email 2015161
Stronks Excel 2013157
Mann Excel 2016154
Escott Excel, 2010153
Davis MSWord2008152
D.Allison Email 2010152
Iron Excel 2012148
Algonquin 2002147
Mann Excel 2014146
Escott Excel 2007144
Ripley Excel 2008144
C.D. Jones field notes 2008143
Bree Email 2016141
Bree dbf 2004140
Bryan Excel 2008140
Gross Excel 2014140
Poland Excel 2016140
LaForest Excel 2004138
Rapati NonBruce Excel 2005137
Lewis Email 2012137
Robinson Excel 2010135
McLauchlan email 2002133
LeGros Excel 2015130
Google Group 2012127
Mann Excel 2015127
Robinson Excel125
NABA Website124
Rickard Excel 2013124
Holt Excel 2003123
Bryan 2005123
vanderPoorten excel 2003122
Hendrickson Excel 2013122
Bruce Email 2011121
Holt Excel 2002119
eButterfly119
CDJ_Sightings_2005118
Lewis Email 2011118
Mann Excel 2013118
Mann Excel 2010117
K.Allison Excel 2011117
Algonquin Record Sheets 2008115
Robinson Excel 2016115
Harrison Hard Copy 2010114
Mastromatteo Email 2010114
Van Ryswyk excel 2004113
Lepage Email 2015112
Sheppard Email 2015112
Jeays Hard Copy, 2012111
Lepage Email 2010110
Carley Excel 2010109
Mann Excel 2011108
Jones_2016_sightings108
Olsen Email 2013107
Ripley Excel106
Kerling Excel 2010106
BAMONA 2011105
Jeays Email 2016105
C.D. Jones field notes 2014104
Hanrahan excel 2003103
Holt Excel 2004103
Holt Excel 2005103
Bryan Excel 2013103
Lepage Email 2012103
Kamstra Excel 2012102
Richardson Excel 2012101
Crolla Excel 2003100
Lepage Email100
Harrison Hard Copy 201299
Adamo Excel 201199
Harrison Hardcopy 200696
C. Hanrahan Email 201496
Bree DBF 200295
Chao Fang PDF 201495
Robinson Excel 201594
Sutherland excel 200193
Carley Excel 201293
Adamo Excel201393
McLachlan Excel 200492
Layberry Excel 200592
Rickard Word 200290
Crolla 200590
Olsen Email 201490
Laking Excel 201690
Monarch Watch, Davis Hard Copy 201289
Olsen Email 201589
Harrison Hard Copy0988
C.D. Jones field notes88
Escott Excel88
Hanrahan Email 201388
Adamo Excel87
CDJ 2007 Sightings85
Bryan Excel 201085
Lewis Email84
CDJ 2006 Sightings83
Hanrahan Email 201183
Escott Excel 201683
Harrison Hard Copy 201382
Harrison Hardcopy 200780
Rickard Excel 201080
Bryan Excel 201279
Bryan Excel 201479
Poland Excel 201078
Jones_Sightings_200476
Escott Excel 200976
Catling Excel 201676
Kamstra Excel 200375
Friis Excel 201474
C. Rickard excel 200373
Harrison letter 200473
Harrison Hardcopy 200873
Escott Excel 201473
Wang Excel 201472
Rickard Excel 201271
Yankech WP document 201371
Elder 200570
Escott Excel 201570
Felske Email 201670
DAS excel 200267
Ripley Excel 200367
Adamo Email 201467
Ripley Excel 200465
Riggins, CD of photos 201365
Lepage Email 201465
Rapati Excel 2004 add-ons64
Hennige Excel 201064
Davis Email 201164
Rickard Excel 201464
Escott Excel 201262
Eady Email 201562
Adamo Excel 201061
Backus198561
Flickr.com/7410279161
Wormington Email200859
Harrison Hard Copy, 201459
Crolla Word 200258
Ripley Excel 200558
Mann MSWord 200858
Harrison Hard Copy 201458
Bree Excel 201658
Friis Email 201658
Harrison letter 200357
Excel Sutherland201356
Guidotti Excel 201356
Carmichael Excel 200355
Kamstra Excel 200554
Morrison Excel 201354
Lewis Email 201354
FIDS Publication54
Xi Wang Excel 200853
Olsen Email 201152
Dunn Excel 201352
AdamoExcel200851
Lepage Email 201651
Harrison Letter 200250
GBIF50
TEA Summary 198649
Harrison Hard Copy 201649
D.Allison Email48
Lepage Email; 201348
McLachlan Excel 200547
Harrison Hardcopy 200547
Anderman Excel 201547
LepSoc 200546
Jeays Email46
Bryan Excel 201546
Davis Email 201045
Catling Email 201445
Specimens, M.J.Oldham45
Kamstra Excel 201044
Lamb Hard Copy 201744
Mann Excel43
C.D. Jones Excel 201542
Burrell Excel 201041
Lepage Email 201341
Wang Email 201140
Quinn Email 201440
Walas Hard Copy 201640
White excel 200239
MSWord Davis 201439
Wormington Email 201038
D. Allison Email 201238
Davis Hard Copy 201338
Legros Email 201638
Jones Excel 201137
5 Year Supplement (1984-88) to Butts of Point Pelee,37
Yamkech Email 201136
Larrivée Email 201136
Davis, OI 16.135
Thorne MSWord 201235
Adamo Excel 201435
Bryan Excel34
Sheppard Email 201434
Dobson Email 201534
Lewis Email 201033
pers. comm. 201033
P.Hall Email 201133
Harrison Hard Copy 201533
Adamo Excel 201633
McLauchlan Email - Jan 11, 200532
Larrivée Email32
Hennige Excel 201232
Iron Email 201432
Email Chao Fang 201532
Sandell Email 201632
Burke Excel 200431
Ball Handwritten 200229
???29
Kamstra Excel 200829
Riggins CD, 201329
iNaturalist 201429
LeGross Excel 201529
Burgess Email 201529
Sheppard Email, 201629
Iron Spreadsheet 201629
Kamstra Excel 200428
Rickard Excel 200528
Ripley Email 201128
D.Allison Email 201128
Riggins Email 201428
Riggins Onedrive 201628
Gross Excel 201227
Bioblitz1427
Tetzlaff Excel 201026
Jeays Email 201026
Lamond Email 201126
C.Hanrahan Email 201126
Yankech MSWord 201526
Olsen Email 201626
Gring letter25
Email K.Allison25
Wormington Email 201225
Sheppard Email 201225
Riggins Email 201525
literature records from FON publication "Seasons"24
Tetzlaff Email 201124
Allensen Email 201524
Kamstra, Excel23
Guidotti Excel 201223
Dawber Email 201223
Eady Emails 201423
Hanrahan Email 201423
pers. comm.23
Kulon Email 201623
Email McClair 201322
Butterflies of Point Pelee National Park, 198322
Bryan Excel 201622
Rickard Excel 201722
Kamstra excel 200221
Wormington Email 201121
Excel Macnaughton 201221
Friis Excel 201521
Ripley Excel 2008 Extra20
Mastromatteo Email19
Tavares Excel 201519
Escott Excel 200218
Carley Email18
Carley Acrobat File18
Poropat Email March 201318
T. Beaubien Excel 201217
Beaubien Excel 201217
Sheppard Email 201317
Davis Email 201417
Hanrahan excel 200216
Rickard Excel 200416
Pye Excel 200516
K.Allison Email 201116
MacIver Email 201116
Holdsworth Email 201316
Mastromatteo Email 201416
Mastromatteo Email 201516
Robin Excel 201616
email from Hanks - Nov 24, 200415
D.Allison Email 201215
Poland Email 201315
Winfield Email 201415
D. Allison Email 201515
Yankech Email 201014
Fowler Email 201314
Winfield Email 201514
BugGuide 201614
Can. Ent. 1894. 26 (1): 1314
Iron Email 201614
Olsen Email13
pers. comm. 201113
Email Jeays 201113
Anderman Email 201313
Bryant Excel 201413
McCarthy Email 201413
Adamo Excel 201513
Thorpe Email 201613
BAMONA 201713
Bryan Word 200312
Beaulieu Email 201112
Allensen Email 201312
Feske Email 201512
Van Ryswyk Excel 201612
Can. Ent. 1884. 16 (3): 50-5312
Tavares Excel 201612
Wang Excel11
Cavasin Excel 201211
Lamond Email 201311
Cavasin Email 201211
Crolla Email 201311
Massey MSWord 210311
Beaulieu Email 201211
Lawrence Email 201311
Bendall Email 201411
Black Email 201311
Can. Ent. 1896. 28 (11): 29411
Walas Email 201010
Skevington Email 201110
Kingdon Email 201110
C.Hanrahan Email 201210
Davis Email 201210
Massey Email 201310
Biota of Canada10
Cavasin Email 201410
Bree Email 201510
Felske Email 201510
Can. Ent. 1898. 30 (3): 7110
Xi Wang Email 201610
Can. Ent. 1889. 21 (1): 19, 2010
P Hall hard copy 20049
Thorpe Email 20129
Cameron Email 20139
Jeays Email 20139
Thorpe Email 20149
Killarney PP Wildlife Project9
KleinBeemink Email 20149
JESO, 142, 20119
Winfield Email 20169
D. Agro Email 20128
Pers. comm8
D. Allison Email 20138
Scneider Email 20148
Jeays Email 20158
Winfield Email 20178
Trute Excel 20037
Skevington Email7
Olsen Email 20107
Newnham Email 20107
Bruce Email 20127
Email Eady 20137
pers. com. 20127
A. Cameron Email 20127
Thompson Email 20157
Cavasin Email 20167
Trute Excel 20056
Lindamood Email20086
Davis Email6
Email Fang 20136
Fowler Email 20126
K.Allison Email 20126
Jones Email 20126
Davis Email 20086
Jeays Email 20126
Schneider Email 20136
Lloyd Email 20136
Fowler Email 20146
Cameron Email 20146
Iron Excel 20146
pers. com.6
John Email 20156
Bartok Email 20166
Can. Ent. 1875. 7 (2): 39, 406
RAL Excel 20166
Lep. Soc. Season Summaries5
Ontbirds5
MacGillivray Email20085
Tetzlaff Email 20105
Thorpe Email 20115
D.Davis Email 20115
Fowler Email; 20115
Beaubien spreadsheet 20125
Kingdon Email 20125
Mosquin Email 20125
Schneider Email 20125
Wendt Email 20125
Cavasin Email 20135
Bartok Email 20145
Jeays Email 20145
Ripley Email 20155
Yukich Email 20165
Linton Excel 20165
Schmidt Email 20165
A.Beaulieu Email 20165
Can. Ent. 1894. 26 (5): 1235
Gardner Email 20165
email from Don Davis - May 31, 20044
Gray Email20084
Fowler phonecall4
Poropat Email 20104
T.Hanrahan Email 20104
Schmidt Email 20104
Adamo Email 20114
Jeays Email 20114
Gray Email 20114
Agro Email 20134
Craig Email 20124
C. Hanrahan Email 20124
Rapati Email 20124
Beaulieu, Email 20124
Badham Email 20134
McCoy Email 20134
T. Hanrahan Email 20134
Davis Email 20134
Beaulieu Email 20144
Pusnik Email 20144
Cossey Email 20154
Fowler Email 20154
Perry Email 20154
Barkeley Email 20154
Dawber Excel 20154
John Email 20164
Can. Ent. 1894. 26 (1): 124
Can. Ent. 1880. 12 (12): 2644
Can. Ent. 1871. 4 (2): 374
Bryant Email 20164
Can. Ent. 1902. 34 (5): 126-1284
email from D. Davis - Sept 10, 20033
Trute Excel 20043
email - Dec 5, 20043
Hess letter, Oct 15, 20043
email from Don Davis - May 29, 20043
LindamoodEmail20083
Website 20083
Flickr.com3
Bree Email 20103
Otis Excel 20103
Otis Email 20103
Schmidt Email 20113
MacNaughton Excel 20123
pers. comm. 20123
MacNaughton Email 20123
Otis Email 20123
Kondla Email 20123
Massey Email 20143
Thorpe Email 20133
D.Allison Email 20133
Laporte Email 20133
TEA Summary 19923
Mosquin Email 20143
Kulon Email 20153
Beaulieu Email 20153
Duff Email 20153
Hamilton Email 20163
Can. Ent. 1903. 35 (7): 1873
Can. Ent. 1896. 28 (7): 1903
Can. Ent. 1879. 11 (12): 2403
Can. Ent. 1896. 28 (8): 2183
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 953
Oswald Email 20163
Can. Ent. 1911. 43 (10): 3403
ROM collection3
Davis Email 20163
Careless 20032
dplex2
email from D. Davis - Sept 1, 20032
Ontario Butterflies Google Group2
K.Allison Email2
Schmidt Email2
Rapati Email 20102
Davis, U-tube video, 20102
T.Hanrahan Email 20112
Edwards Email 20112
Girard Email 20112
Mosquin Email 20112
Blayney Email 20112
D.Allsion Email 20112
Otis Email 20112
Newman Email 20112
D.Hall Email 20112
Larrivée Email 20122
P.Hall Email 20122
K. Allison Email 20122
Catling Email 20122
pers. Comm. 20132
Kondla Email 20132
A. Cameron Email 20132
Bruce Email 20132
Email Catling 20132
P. Hall Email 20142
Martin Email 20152
Gardner Email 20142
Dobson Email 20142
Eady Email 20142
Tetzlaff Email 20142
D. Allison Email 20142
Dawber Excel 20142
Bartok Email 20152
Mueller Email 20152
Wormington Email 20152
Mastromatteo Blog 20152
Olivier Email 20152
Cavasin Email 20152
Poirier Email 20152
D. Allison Email 20162
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (9): 742
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (7): 572
Edwards Email 20162
Chris Schmidt 20162
Can. Ent. 1880. 12 (8): 1602
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (9): 762
Can. Ent. 1876. 8 (3): 602
Eady Email 20162
J. Poland Excel 20121
B. Kulon Email 20111
S. Charbonneau email1
Jones email1
email to D. Davis - Sept 1, 20031
Ontbirds - Nov 16, 20031
email from R. Pye - May 10, 20031
Ontbirds - Mar 25, 20031
Ontbirds - March 26, 20031
Ontbirds - Mar 23, 20031
email from D. Davis Nov. 3 20031
email from D. Davis - Nov 1, 20031
email - May 30, 20041
Ontbirds - Oct 9, 20041
specimen1
Ripley email to C. Jones1
Barber Email20081
email from Robert Cohen1
Wormington photos 20081
Mann Email 20081
Wormington Email1
Neilly Email1
Gray Email1
Kostiuk Email1
Hall Email1
Barber Email 20101
Kortright Excel 20101
Neilly Email 20101
Walas Email1
Butler email 20101
Davis, OI 16.1, 20101
Catling Email 20101
Paige Email 20111
Fowler Email 20111
Sutherland Email 20121
Doakes Email 20111
Leckie Email 20111
Bailey Email 20111
Pratt Email 20131
Hall Email 20131
T.Hanrahan Email 20121
Neilly Email 20121
Yukitch Email 20131
Bolton Email 20121
West Carleton Review, Jan 10, 20131
Mastromatteo Email 20121
Opzoomer Ermail 20121
Rainville Email 20121
Macnaughton Email 20131
BAMONA20121
Laporte Email 20121
Holden Email 20131
Johnson Email 20131
Robinson Email 20121
Davis Email, 20081
K.Al;lison Email 20121
reidentified by AW; correction mentioned in TEA Summary 1992, page 141
Wendt Email 20131
Ontario Insects 20131
Conboy Email 20131
Renault Email 20131
Riggins Email 20131
Linton Email 20131
Woodbridge Email 20131
Belicek Email, 20131
Beaulieu Email 20131
Beaubien Email 20131
Pulfer Email 20141
Macnaughton Email 20141
Email Eady 20141
Sheppard Emai 20141
J.D.Lafontaine1
T. Hanrahan Email 20141
TEA Summary 19991
Laporte email 20151
Schmidt Email 20141
C. Hanraham Email 20141
Potter Email 20141
pers. com1
Burkitt Email 20141
Black Email 20141
Schmidt Email 20151
Rulff Email 20151
Massey Email 20151
Thorpe Email 20151
P.Hall Email 20151
Barlow Email 20151
P. Hall Email 20151
Routledge Email 20151
Macnaughton Email 20151
Scneider Email 20151
Escott Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1869-70. 2 (3): 371
Robert Dirig, Eemail1
Hall Email 20161
Joe Bartok Email 20161
Mastromatteo Email 2061
Can. Ent. 1894. 26 (1): 111
Quinn Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1902. 34 (7): 1701
Can. Ent. 1877. 9 (8): 1601
Can. Ent. 1878. 10 (3): 48, 491
Can. Ent. 1879. 11 (6): 1201
Can. Ent. 1880. 12 (6): 1201
Can. Ent. 1881. 13 (5): 1151
Can. Ent. 1893. 25 (10): 2601
Can. Ent. 1895. 27 (6): 1471
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (7): 531
Can. Ent. 1886. 18 (7): 1391
Can. Ent. 1889. 21 (11): 2041
20th Report of Ent. Soc. Ont., 1889, p 401
Nyveld Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (9): 731
13th Report of Ent. Soc. Ont., 1882, p 281
Can. Ent. 1876. 8 (3): 591
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (7): 541
Can. Ent. 1883. 15 (5): 1001
14th Report of Ent. Soc. Ont., 1883, p 391
Can. Ent. 1898. 30 (3): 721
Note in BAMONA 10987401
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 991
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 961
Can. Ent. 1869-70. 2 (5): 61-641
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (3): 211
Can. Ent. 1895. 27 (4): 941
Hiwarren Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 1001
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (7): 551
Can. Ent. 1894. 26 (1): 101
Cavsin Email 20161
Dawber Email 20171
Riggins Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1900. 32 (9): 273-2761
Black Emaiil 20161
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (9): 751
Can. Ent. 1906. 38 (12): 411, 4121
Kiesewalter Email 20161
N. Maurice1
Can. Ent. 1871. 4 (2): 361
Brad Hubley Email 20151
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 931
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 1051
Can. Ent. 1871. 4 (2): 381
Massey Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1868-69. 1 (11): 941
XBower Email 20161
Can. Ent. 1890. 22 (6): 1231
Can. Ent. 1890. 27 (10): 2971
Can. Ent. 1871. 3 (8 ): 156-1571
Can. Ent. 1916. 48 (3): 1061
Can. Ent. 1900. 32 (1): 21
Can. Ent. 1904. 36 (6): 1561
W. Layberry Email 20161